Cookie consent by cookie-banner.ca
Commentaires

Cruise Control

Vehicle Icon
Choisissez véhicule



Discover Cruise Control For Your Vehicle

Explore Cruise Control. Discover Vehicle Speed Control System & Idle Speed Control System. Shop Speed Control System. Find Best Cruise Control deals. Maintaining your car's cruise control system is crucial for ensuring a smooth journey. A telltale sign that it's time for replacement is inconsistent speed maintenance or failure to engage. When selecting a new system, consider adaptive and conventional options, focusing on high-grade materials for longevity. Adaptive systems offer dynamic speed adjustments, while conventional systems maintain a set speed. Always opt for professional installation to guarantee optimal performance and safety. Keep your ride effortless and your travels serene with our top-of-the-line, user-friendly cruise control solutions. Shop now for an upgrade and experience the difference in cruise precision.

Lire la suite
Disponibilité:En Stock
Clear All
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD71 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
1637.31CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1305 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
128.99CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1291 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
681.70CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1381 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
230.51CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD12 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
899.79CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1403 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
97.69CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CBS1876 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
319.15CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - SLS240 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
67.33CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1139 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
131.22CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S1755 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
72.59CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD23 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
2510.19CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1140 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
88.87CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD18 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
1689.36CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1322 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
55.41CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1286 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
115.15CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1342 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
64.56CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD24 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
1693.55CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1074 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
116.43CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1361 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
77.84CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1375 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
228.16CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1311 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
254.09CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD28 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
2906.14CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1343 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
68.15CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - DS1760 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
83.61CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD64 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
2362.85CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1082 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
172.74CA$
Order Cruise Control Relay by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - RY348 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
16.27CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S1782 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
82.94CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD56 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
2094.83CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1056 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
98.97CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD42 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
553.92CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S1447 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
66.53CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1345 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
68.15CA$
Order Cruise Control Relay by HOLSTEIN - 2RSW1003 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with HOLSTEIN Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
9.13CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1081 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
319.06CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1036 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
154.23CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S1147 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
125.71CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CBS1464 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
86.32CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1412 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
130.37CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1046 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
174.99CA$
1819202122...28






Vous ne pouvez toujours pas trouver ce dont vous avez besoin? Contactez-nous.

CLAVARDEZ MAINTENANT

Vous pouvez nous parler àClavardez en direct

ENVOYEZ-NOUS UN COURRIEL

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un courriel àsales@partsavatar.ca

PRÉVENEZ-MOI

Me prévenir quand une pièce est disponibleCliquez pour commenter