Cookie consent by cookie-banner.ca
Commentaires

Cruise Control

Vehicle Icon
Choisissez véhicule



Discover Cruise Control For Your Vehicle

Explore Cruise Control. Discover Vehicle Speed Control System & Idle Speed Control System. Shop Speed Control System. Find Best Cruise Control deals. Maintaining your car's cruise control system is crucial for ensuring a smooth journey. A telltale sign that it's time for replacement is inconsistent speed maintenance or failure to engage. When selecting a new system, consider adaptive and conventional options, focusing on high-grade materials for longevity. Adaptive systems offer dynamic speed adjustments, while conventional systems maintain a set speed. Always opt for professional installation to guarantee optimal performance and safety. Keep your ride effortless and your travels serene with our top-of-the-line, user-friendly cruise control solutions. Shop now for an upgrade and experience the difference in cruise precision.

Lire la suite
Disponibilité:En Stock
Clear All
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - NS252 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
83.26CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1118 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
219.32CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1344 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
69.77CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1302 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
113.70CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CBS2392 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
880.11CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - NS257 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
107.18CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD75 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
1572.09CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1234 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
393.08CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - SLS353 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
53.41CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD48 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
1345.58CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1095 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
285.38CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1395 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
40.69CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1148 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
50.84CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S1789 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
63.18CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1252 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
65.32CA$
Order Cruise Control Relay by BWD AUTOMOTIVE - R3024 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BWD AUTOMOTIVE Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
15.80CA$
Order Cruise Control Relay by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - RY1171 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
61.69CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S1105 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
67.64CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CBS2084 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
1323.71CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1171 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
48.99CA$
Order Cruise Control Relay by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - RY90 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
48.15CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) - CCD33 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
1921.56CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S1614 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
41.61CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S649 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
50.25CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1324 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
132.14CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1401 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
122.93CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1039 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
67.59CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCR8 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
57.59CA$
Order Cruise Control Relay by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - RY56 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
33.92CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) - CCA1361 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) Parts
77.84CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1198 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
121.77CA$
Order Cruise Control Sensor by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCD25 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
2608.82CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1406 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
137.91CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S633 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
44.92CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1365 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
220.81CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1399 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
127.63CA$
Order Cruise Control Connector by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - S1621 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
42.74CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CBS1168 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
246.78CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1200 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
52.57CA$
Order Cruise Control Switch by STANDARD - PRO SERIES - CCA1320 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD - PRO SERIES Parts
   Ajouter un véhicule pour garantir l'ajustement
88.22CA$
1718192021...28






Vous ne pouvez toujours pas trouver ce dont vous avez besoin? Contactez-nous.

CLAVARDEZ MAINTENANT

Vous pouvez nous parler àClavardez en direct

ENVOYEZ-NOUS UN COURRIEL

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un courriel àsales@partsavatar.ca

PRÉVENEZ-MOI

Me prévenir quand une pièce est disponibleCliquez pour commenter