Cookie consent by cookie-banner.ca
Feedback

Idler Or Tensioner Pulley

Vehicle Icon
Select Your Vehicle
‌
‌
‌
Discover Idler Or Tensioner Pulley For Your Vehicle

Find Belt Tensioner Pulley & Accessory Belt Idler Pulley. Shop Tensioner Pulley Assembly. Explore Idler Tensioner Pulley Replacement. Maintaining your vehicle's idler or tensioner pulley is crucial for optimal performance; listen for squeaking or grinding noises, which are telltale signs of wear and may signal it's time for a replacement. When selecting a new pulley, consider the types available—smooth or grooved—crafted from durable materials like steel or thermoplastic, each with unique benefits tailored to different vehicle models. Ensure you choose one that matches your car's specifications for a seamless fit. Proper installation enhances belt life and engine efficiency, so it's wise to follow manufacturer guidelines or seek professional assistance. Our online selection offers premium options to keep your engine running smoothly with the convenience of direct-to-door delivery.

Read More
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89072 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$81.47
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by URO - 0PB145172 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with URO Parts
CA$235.94
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89145 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$61.28
CA$99.14
-38%
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89850 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$137.17
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and performance
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by INA - FP07601 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with INA Parts
CA$15.98
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Spirited Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Precise Fit
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and performance
Order INA - 532-0684-100 - Accessory Drive Belt Idler Assembly For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with INA Parts
CA$74.85
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Spirited Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Precise Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89083 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$72.85
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89560 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$71.65
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89554 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$114.84
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order DAYCO - 89842 - Drive Belt Idler Pulley For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$71.28
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89575 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$100.83
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89596 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$44.02
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89559 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$274.98
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89116 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$150.46
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and performance
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by INA - FP08321 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with INA Parts
CA$100.86
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Spirited Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Precise Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order DAYCO - 89182 - Idler Or Tensioner Pulley For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$46.06
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89533 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$76.66
CA$124.04
-38%
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and performance
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by INA - FP06721 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with INA Parts
CA$45.42
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Spirited Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Precise Fit
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and performance
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by INA - FP04671 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with INA Parts
CA$73.18
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Spirited Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Precise Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89044 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$90.47
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and performance
Order INA - 532-0579-100 - Accessory Drive Belt Idler Assembly For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with INA Parts
CA$25.37
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Spirited Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Precise Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by DAYCO - 89515 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DAYCO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$54.29
CA$86.17
-37%
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and performance
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by INA - FP00251 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with INA Parts
CA$51.70
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Spirited Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Precise Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Idler Or Tensioner Pulley by HAYDEN - 5986 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with HAYDEN Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$71.53
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order HAYDEN - 5048 - Drive Belt Idler Assembly For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with HAYDEN Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$95.59
Driver Profile: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driver Profile
Daily Driver
Precision : Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Precision
Original Fit
34567

‌
‌
‌
‌
‌
Still can't find what you need? Contact us.

CHAT NOW

You can talk to us atLive chat

EMAIL US

You can email us atsales@partsavatar.ca

NOTIFY ME

Notify me when a part is availableClick to Comment