Feedback

Ignition Coil

Vehicle Icon
Select Your Vehicle
‌
‌
‌
Ignition Coil available at Parts Avatar
ADD VEHICLE TO CHECK FITMENTFree Shipping Over $99

Ignition Coil

SHOP BY BRAND
STANDARD - PRO SERIESBLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR)WALKER PRODUCTSDELPHISPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES
+20 more

Shop ignition coil. Find coil pack & spark plug coil. Order ignition coil engine. Locate ignition coil near me. Explore ignition coil replacement. To ensure your vehicle's ignition coil remains in peak condition, regularly check for common signs of wear such as engine misfires, reduced fuel efficiency, or a stalling engine, which suggest it's time for a replacement. When selecting a new ignition coil, explore the market for options like standard canister, coil-on-plug, and ignition blocks, focusing on high-grade materials for durability. The right ignition coil will revitalize your car's ignition system, providing the high voltage necessary for spark plug firing. For a smooth installation, always adhere to the manufacturer's guidelines and consider professional assistance to maintain optimal engine performance. Shop with us for reliable ignition coils that promise a seamless blend of quality and value.

Read More
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) - UF299 - Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$168.90
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by MOTORCRAFT - DG570 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with MOTORCRAFT Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$206.30
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DELPHI - GN10176 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$78.07
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order STANDARD/T-SERIES - UF413T - Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD/T-SERIES Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$54.06
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DELPHI - GN10024 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$67.56
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order DELPHI - GN10441 - Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$75.69
CA$145.37
-48%
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Economy
Designed for the budget conscious consumer
Order Ignition Coil by SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES - C503 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$23.34
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Practical construction with solid materials
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Comfortable ride for routine journeys
Economy
Designed for the budget conscious consumer
Order Ignition Coil by SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES - C861 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$86.45
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Practical construction with solid materials
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Comfortable ride for routine journeys
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order HITACHI - IGC0215 - Passenger Side Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with HITACHI Parts
CA$74.45
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Economy
Designed for the budget conscious consumer
Order SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES - C642 - Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$58.57
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Practical construction with solid materials
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Comfortable ride for routine journeys
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by STANDARD/T-SERIES - UF323T For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD/T-SERIES Parts
CA$62.21
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) - UF890 - Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$133.66
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DELPHI - GN10730 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$113.27
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DELPHI - GN10757 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$88.08
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order Ignition Coil by NGK - 48742 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with NGK Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$142.37
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Economy
Designed for the budget conscious consumer
Order Ignition Coil by SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES - C731 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$49.32
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Practical construction with solid materials
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Comfortable ride for routine journeys
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by STANDARD/T-SERIES - UF378T For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD/T-SERIES Parts
CA$47.27
CA$104.36
-55%
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order Ignition Coil by BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) - UF267 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$80.57
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by STANDARD/T-SERIES - UF481T For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD/T-SERIES Parts
CA$76.93
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order Ignition Coil by NGK - 48717 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with NGK Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$54.56
CA$109.62
-50%
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DENSO - 673-1307 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DENSO Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$133.81
CA$273.30
-51%
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Economy
Designed for the budget conscious consumer
Order SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES - C610 - Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$19.78
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Practical construction with solid materials
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Comfortable ride for routine journeys
Economy
Designed for the budget conscious consumer
Order Ignition Coil by SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES - C647 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$53.29
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Practical construction with solid materials
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Comfortable ride for routine journeys
Economy
Designed for the budget conscious consumer
Order SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES - C528 - Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$53.11
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Practical construction with solid materials
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Comfortable ride for routine journeys
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order Ignition Coil by BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) - UF316 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$96.50
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order Ignition Coil by BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) - UF509 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$77.95
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DELPHI - GN10220 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$203.90
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DELPHI - GN10332 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$156.42
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order Ignition Coil by BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) - UF125 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$63.61
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order Ignition Coil by BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) - UF773 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with BLUE STREAK (HYGRADE MOTOR) Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$53.23
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by HITACHI - IGC0104 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with HITACHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$56.16
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by STANDARD/T-SERIES - UF401T For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD/T-SERIES Parts
CA$45.28
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by STANDARD/T-SERIES - UF435T For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with STANDARD/T-SERIES Parts
CA$61.95
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order DELPHI - GN10309 - Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$91.17
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Economy
Designed for the budget conscious consumer
Order Ignition Coil by SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES - C814 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with SPECTRA PREMIUM INDUSTRIES Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$44.66
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Practical construction with solid materials
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Comfortable ride for routine journeys
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DELPHI - GN10591 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$113.73
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Premium
For the consumer who desires superior quality and comfort
Order Ignition Coil by NGK - 49034 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with NGK Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$61.62
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Exquisite copper-core coil winding
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Optimized spark for comfort and control
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DELPHI - GN10726 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$216.96
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order Ignition Coil by DELPHI - GN10453 For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$104.60
CA$106.87
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
Standard/OE
Built to the standards of the original manufacturer
Order DELPHI - GN10326 - Ignition Coil For Your Vehicle
Boost Your Vehicle's Potential with DELPHI Parts
   Add a vehicle to guarantee fit
CA$64.93
Craftmanship: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Craftmanship
Consistent copper winding and insulation
Driving Style: Unveil Product Features with Product Highlights
Driving Style
Dependable power for standard engines
1...2122232425...133

‌
‌
‌
‌
‌
Still can't find what you need? Contact us.

CHAT NOW

You can talk to us atLive chat

EMAIL US

You can email us atsales@partsavatar.ca

NOTIFY ME

Notify me when a part is availableClick to Comment